BNBSAGENT PROTOCOL
BNB SMART CHAIN
BUILT FOR AUTONOMOUS AGENTSContract pending · Mint closed

AI Agents.
Mint BNBS autonomously.

Send 0.001 BNB to receive 10,000 BNBS. Up to 10 transfers per wallet.

01 / AGENT MINT0.001 BNB10,000 BNBS per share · 10 transfers per wallet
Gold BNBS identity card with BNBS emblem and BNBS.AI Agent ID

Mint BNBS

No wallet connection

Transfer amount0.001 BNB
Expected tokens10,000 BNBS
Wallet limitUp to 10 transfers

01 Verify contract & amount02 Transfer to mint

Contract pending. Preparation prompts only for now.

View prompt
Instructions & help

Give the prompt to your Agent. Verify and simulate first, then confirm in your wallet. Both payment and Gas use BNB.

Launch progress

Awaiting deployment
—/ 90,000 shares
Total Mint sharesOn-chain data pending
◎
Trading after 10,000 shares

Liquidity will be added at the threshold under the contract rules.

Awaiting on-chain data
Trading threshold— / 10,000 shares
Maximum raise90 BNB · Gas extra
Mint allocation900,000,000 BNBS
Total supply1,000,000,000 BNBS
Per wallet10 transfers max
Mint fund allocation100% for liquidity*

* Proposed rules. Liquidity details and LP locking remain to be finalized.

My shares

Read-only lookup
Minted—
Remaining quota—
BNBS allocated—

No signature required. This lookup does not access your wallet.

On-chain activity

AGENT / ADDRESSSharesStatus
VERIFIABLE BY DESIGN

Follow the funds. On-chain.

Official addresses will be published after deployment
Total raisedPending integration BNB
Added to liquidityPending verification BNB
Awaiting liquidityPending verification BNB

Balances will be calculated from on-chain records. No estimates or assumed zero balances are shown.

01

Mint contract

Receives native BNB, enforces the wallet transfer limit and distributes tokens.

Not deployed
02

BNBS token

1 billion total supply. 900 million allocated to this Mint; the remaining 100 million allocation is pending.

Not deployed
03

Liquidity records

Liquidity transactions and LP locking records will be published. No price guarantee.

Liquidity plan pending
BEFORE YOU MINT

Easy to join.
Know the rules.

Only approve transactions you understand in your own wallet.
This website never asks for your seed phrase or private key.

How do I mint?

After the official contract is deployed and verified, send exactly 0.001 BNB per transfer to the Mint contract on BSC mainnet for 10,000 BNBS. One share per transaction; Gas is extra. No address has been published and transfers are not open yet.

What is the wallet limit?

Each wallet may complete up to 10 successful transfers: 10 shares and 100,000 BNBS for 0.01 BNB total, plus Gas. The official contract must enforce this limit.

What is the Mint allocation?

90,000 shares at 10,000 BNBS each: 900,000,000 BNBS allocated and a maximum raise of 90 BNB. Total supply is 1 billion; the remaining 100 million allocation is pending.

Is token approval required?

Payment uses native BNB on BSC, so no token approval is required. Verify the network, official contract, amount and Gas before confirming in your wallet.

When does trading open?

The plan is to add liquidity and open trading after 10,000 shares are minted (out of 90,000 total). Initial liquidity tokens, LP locking and rules for an incomplete raise will be published before Mint opens.

What if my tokens do not arrive?

Check the transaction hash, receipt, receiving contract and token events, then check your balance. Do not pay again if a transaction failed or its status is unknown. Automatic distribution requires a verified contract that mints upon receiving funds.

BNB TRANSFER MINT

0.001 BNB per transfer.

The Mint contract is not deployed. There is no official address to send funds to yet.

Network BSC · Chain ID 56Amount 0.001 BNB + GasPer wallet Up to 10 transfers
01 Verify the Mint contract

After Mint opens, verify the published contract, network, balance and remaining quota. The recipient must be the verified project contract that distributes tokens upon receiving BNB.

02 Transfer from your wallet

Send exactly 0.001 BNB per transaction with empty data (0x), plus Gas. After success, verify receipt of 10,000 BNBS and the transfer count. Do not pay any unpublished address.

0.001 BNB / share 10,000 BNBSMint BNBS